Micronesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Pohnpei

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Pohnpei. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Pohnpei with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 9,6025,967
BustAfghanistan 9,9646,192
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,8516,122
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,3375,802
FarahAfghanistan 10,1556,310
GardizAfghanistan 9,4855,894
GhazniAfghanistan 9,5615,942
HeratAfghanistan 10,1196,288
JabulsarajAfghanistan 9,4685,884
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 9,3645,819
KabulAfghanistan 9,4775,889
KandaharAfghanistan 9,8266,106
KhostAfghanistan 9,4225,855
KunduzAfghanistan 9,4835,893
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,8626,128
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,6355,987
North SalangAfghanistan 9,4885,896
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0246,229
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,7676,069
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,8096,095
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,2106,345
ShkoderAlbania 13,1388,164
TiranaAlbania 13,1798,190
VloreAlbania 13,2628,241
AdrarAlgeria 15,4989,631
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 14,5079,015
AlgiersAlgeria 14,5029,012
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 14,2528,857
BatnaAlgeria 14,4308,967
BecharAlgeria 15,2619,483
BejaiaAlgeria 14,4118,955
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,3899,563
BiskraAlgeria 14,5469,039
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 15,0609,358
ChlefAlgeria 14,6419,098
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 14,3678,928
DjanetAlgeria 15,1639,422
DjelfaAlgeria 14,6909,128
El GoleaAlgeria 15,0849,373
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 14,6009,073
GhardaiaAlgeria 14,8679,239
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 14,7959,194
In AmenasAlgeria 14,8649,236
In SalahAlgeria 15,4019,570
MilianaAlgeria 14,5919,067
OranAlgeria 14,7859,188
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 15,7099,762
SkikdaAlgeria 14,2988,885
TamanrassetAlgeria 15,5749,678
TebessaAlgeria 14,3588,922
TimimounAlgeria 15,3479,537
TindoufAlgeria 15,8949,877
TouggourtAlgeria 14,6789,121
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 4,1662,589
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,1914,469
Les EscaldesAndorra 14,0308,718
HuamboAngola 15,8569,853
LuandaAngola 16,15310,038
LuenaAngola 15,4129,577
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 16,20510,070
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1198,153
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,1538,174
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,1378,163
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,7388,537
ByrdAntarctica 10,6216,600
DavisAntarctica 10,3356,422
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1708,184
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 9,4455,869
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,1739,429
AzulArgentina 14,9389,283
Bahia BlancaArgentina 14,6499,103
BarilocheArgentina 13,8448,603
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,1679,425
CeresArgentina 15,1129,391
ChamicalArgentina 14,7049,138
ChepesArgentina 14,6399,097
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,8748,621
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3849,560
CórdobaArgentina 14,8509,228
Cordoba ObsArgentina 14,8499,228
CorrientesArgentina 15,5049,634
EsquelArgentina 13,7638,553
EzeizaArgentina 15,1499,414
FormosaArgentina 15,6079,698
General PicoArgentina 14,6879,127
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,2449,473
JuninArgentina 14,9749,305
La PlataArgentina 15,1909,439
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,0319,341
La RiojaArgentina 14,6929,130
LaboulayeArgentina 14,7959,194
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3188,276
Las LomitasArgentina 15,4459,598
Malarg EArgentina 14,2148,833
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,0248,715
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,0349,342
Marcos JuarezArgentina 14,9669,300
MendozaArgentina 14,3808,936
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,3888,941
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,4689,612
NeuquenArgentina 14,1808,812
Nueve De JulioArgentina 14,9299,277
OranArgentina 15,1329,403
ParanaArgentina 15,1519,415
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,5419,657
PehuajoArgentina 14,8269,213
PergaminoArgentina 15,0379,344
PigeArgentina 14,6959,132
Pilar ObsArgentina 14,8649,237
PosadasArgentina 15,7599,793
PresidenciaArgentina 15,3739,553
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,2908,880
Punta IndioArgentina 15,2149,454
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0899,376
ReconquistaArgentina 15,3429,534
Rio CuartoArgentina 14,7709,178
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,4288,344
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2409,470
RosarioArgentina 15,0709,364
SaltaArgentina 14,9689,301
San AntonioArgentina 14,3188,897
San LuisArgentina 14,5829,061
San RafaelArgentina 14,3528,918
Santa RosaArgentina 14,6029,074
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,9839,311
SarmientoArgentina 13,7748,559
TrelewArgentina 14,1728,807
TucumanArgentina 14,9329,279
UshuaiaArgentina 13,2908,259
Villa DoloresArgentina 14,7439,161
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,9579,294
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 14,6449,100
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,4617,122
GeorgetownAscension Island 19,19511,928
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 5,0983,168
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2963,912
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,3202,685
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3952,731
AmberleyAustralia 3,8922,418
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 4,3172,683
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 3,8592,398
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8232,997
CairnsAustralia 2,9841,854
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 4,7942,979
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9813,716
CedunaAustralia 5,0643,147
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,9292,441
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,6302,256
Cobar MoAustralia 4,4732,779
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 2,8551,774
Coffs HarbourAustralia 4,1802,598
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,1193,181
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,7592,336
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,7102,305
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1024,413
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 4,4752,781
East SaleAustralia 5,1423,195
Esperance (po)Australia 5,9333,687
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9323,686
EssendonAustralia 5,1583,205
ForrestAustralia 5,2833,283
Gabo IslandAustralia 5,0263,123
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1243,806
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,8102,989
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3682,714
Hobart (airport)Australia 5,6423,506
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 5,6513,512
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,4502,144
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7373,565
Launceston WsoAustralia 5,5103,424
LavertonAustralia 5,1753,216
LearmonthAustralia 5,7973,602
LongreachAustralia 3,7042,301
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,7032,301
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 4,2832,662
Low HeadAustralia 5,4653,396
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2732,034
Macquarie IslandAustralia 6,8354,247
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2393,256
MeekatharraAustralia 5,6753,527
Melbourne (airport)Australia 5,1533,202
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 5,1643,209
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 4,8853,036
Mount GambierAustralia 5,2903,287
Mount IsaAustralia 3,6922,294
Norfolk IslandAustralia 4,1372,571
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,3212,063
Nowra RanAustralia 4,7292,939
NuriootpaAustralia 5,0303,126
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6743,526
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 4,5512,828
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2233,867
Port HedlandAustralia 5,2863,285
RichmondAustralia 4,5782,845
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,4762,160
Sydney (airport)Australia 4,6092,864
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 4,5992,858
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,9582,460
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 3,9572,459
Thursday Island MoAustralia 2,6341,637
TibooburraAustralia 4,4022,736
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,1731,971
WaggaAustralia 4,8172,994
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,1104,418
WilliamtownAustralia 4,4722,779
Willis Island M.O.Australia 2,7401,703
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5383,441
WoomeraAustralia 4,8112,990
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,1472,577
GrazAustria 12,9858,069
InnsbruckAustria 13,1618,178
KlagenfurtAustria 13,0708,122
LinzAustria 12,9438,043
SalzburgAustria 13,0378,101
ViennaAustria 12,8357,976
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,0888,133
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,2937,017
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,1736,943
GancaAzerbaijan 11,2987,020
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,1886,952
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,2917,017
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 12,3357,665
LerwickUk 12,3377,666
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,1676,939
QubaAzerbaijan 11,1026,899
SakiAzerbaijan 11,2146,968
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,1276,915
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,1186,909
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0716,880
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,2937,017
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2106,966
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,2376,983
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,2386,983
Horta, FaialAzores 14,9099,265
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 15,0279,338
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 14,7669,175
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0238,092
MuharraqBahrain 11,3877,076
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2884,529
DhakaBangladesh 7,4304,617
CharnocksBarbados 15,2949,504
BrestBelarus 12,1627,557
GomelBelarus 11,7537,303
GrodnoBelarus 12,0347,478
MinskBelarus 11,8307,351
MogilevBelarus 11,7007,270
VitebskBelarus 11,6077,213
BrusselsBelgium 13,1198,153
D’UccleBelgium 13,1198,153
OstendeBelgium 13,1268,156
Belize CityBelize 12,2237,596
BeninBenin 16,95210,534
BohiconBenin 16,93810,525
CotonouBenin 16,95210,534
KandiBenin 16,61910,327
NatitingouBenin 16,80910,446
ParakouBenin 16,75910,414
SaveBenin 16,85110,471
BermudaBermuda 13,7138,521
La PazBolivia 14,8679,238
Santa CruzBolivia 15,3739,553
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,0708,122
FrancistownBotswana 14,4949,006
MaunBotswana 14,9359,281
TshaneBotswana 14,9939,317
AimoresBrazil 17,51110,882
AlagoinhasBrazil 18,08611,239
AltamiraBrazil 16,62210,329
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,0769,990
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 17,01710,575
ApodiBrazil 18,24011,335
AracajuBrazil 18,28311,361
AracuaiBrazil 17,55310,908
AragarcasBrazil 16,55710,289
AraxaBrazil 16,96110,540
Arco VerdeBrazil 18,32311,386
BageBrazil 15,7049,759
BambuiBrazil 17,03110,583
BarbacenaBrazil 17,16910,669
BarbalhaBrazil 18,08311,237
BarcelosBrazil 15,4089,575
BarraBrazil 17,62410,952
Barra Do CordaBrazil 17,41610,822
BarreirasBrazil 17,40710,817
BelémBrazil 16,99610,561
Belo HorizonteBrazil 17,22610,704
BelterraBrazil 16,31110,136
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 17,54610,903
Bom JesusBrazil 16,16110,043
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,54810,905
BrasiliaBrazil 17,00510,567
BrevesBrazil 16,78210,428
C. ItapemirimBrazil 17,42710,829
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 17,21210,695
CabroboBrazil 18,07511,232
CaceresBrazil 15,9839,932
CaetiteBrazil 17,60810,942
Campina GrandeBrazil 18,46011,471
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,17710,052
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,24410,094
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,92410,517
Campos SalesBrazil 17,96311,163
CanavieirasBrazil 17,91111,130
CaparaoBrazil 17,38010,800
CapinopolisBrazil 16,74110,403
CaratingaBrazil 17,39610,810
CaravelasBrazil 17,77511,046
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,47010,856
CarolinaBrazil 17,18310,677
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,42010,204
CataguasesBrazil 17,25510,723
CatalaoBrazil 16,92010,514
CatanduvaBrazil 16,69710,375
CaxiasBrazil 17,62010,949
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,0689,985
Ceara MirimBrazil 18,50211,498
Cel. PachecoBrazil 17,19610,686
ChapecoBrazil 16,0669,984
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,16910,047
CipoBrazil 18,12311,262
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,98210,553
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,31810,762
CordeiroBrazil 17,24510,716
CorrentinaBrazil 17,40110,813
CorumbaBrazil 15,9309,899
CoximBrazil 16,22510,082
CrateusBrazil 17,91911,135
CuiabaBrazil 16,15810,041
CuritibaBrazil 16,45010,222
DiamantinaBrazil 17,34110,776
DiamantinoBrazil 16,14410,032
DouradosBrazil 16,0919,999
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 17,08510,617
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,8799,867
EspinosaBrazil 17,55610,909
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 18,78911,676
FloraniaBrazil 18,35311,405
FlorestaBrazil 18,15811,284
FlorianoBrazil 17,67210,982
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,38010,179
FormosaBrazil 17,07510,610
FortalezaBrazil 18,12111,261
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 15,9709,924
FrancaBrazil 16,86810,482
GaranhunsBrazil 18,38011,421
GoianiaBrazil 16,84310,466
GoiasBrazil 16,77510,424
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 17,46810,855
GrajauBrazil 17,28810,743
GuairaBrazil 16,0689,985
GuaramirangaBrazil 18,08811,240
GuaratingaBrazil 17,80111,062
IbiriteBrazil 17,21110,695
IguatuBrazil 18,08111,235
IlheusBrazil 17,93911,148
ImperatrizBrazil 17,17010,669
IndaialBrazil 16,36810,171
IpameriBrazil 16,91610,512
IraiBrazil 16,0099,948
IreceBrazil 17,76011,036
ItaberabaBrazil 17,88111,112
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,9369,903
ItaitubaBrazil 16,22110,080
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,43210,832
ItaperunaBrazil 17,33710,774
ItapevaBrazil 16,56410,293
ItirucuBrazil 17,90511,127
ItuacuBrazil 17,75111,031
IvinhemaBrazil 16,17310,050
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,50710,258
JacobinaBrazil 17,91211,131
JaguaruanaBrazil 18,23211,330
Joao PessoaBrazil 18,57211,541
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,11610,636
Juiz De ForaBrazil 17,17610,673
LavrasBrazil 17,05910,601
LencoisBrazil 17,78111,049
LinharesBrazil 17,60510,940
LondrinaBrazil 16,38410,181
MacapaBrazil 16,67810,364
MacauBrazil 18,36211,410
MaceioBrazil 18,45611,469
MachadoBrazil 16,95310,535
ManausBrazil 15,7619,794
MarabaBrazil 16,98610,555
MaringaBrazil 16,31210,136
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,39510,188
Monte AzulBrazil 17,55810,911
Monte SantoBrazil 18,05311,218
MonteiroBrazil 18,32811,389
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,38310,802
Morada NovaBrazil 18,16911,290
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,83111,081
Nova FriburgoBrazil 17,21510,697
ObidosBrazil 16,23610,089
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 18,35211,404
ParacatuBrazil 17,06510,604
ParanaBrazil 17,09710,624
ParanaguaBrazil 16,50910,259
ParanaibaBrazil 16,54310,280
ParintinsBrazil 16,11510,014
ParnaibaBrazil 17,76011,036
Passo FundoBrazil 16,0229,956
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,04410,591
PaulistanaBrazil 17,87911,111
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 18,18811,302
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,66810,979
PeixeBrazil 17,03010,583
PetrolinaBrazil 17,94111,149
PicosBrazil 17,84211,087
PiraiBrazil 17,07610,611
PirenopolisBrazil 16,89710,500
PompeuBrazil 17,16210,665
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,9949,939
Porto De MozBrazil 16,59210,310
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,24810,097
Porto VelhoBrazil 15,3739,553
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,0159,952
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,04310,591
PosseBrazil 17,21610,698
QuixeramobimBrazil 18,07011,229
RecifeBrazil 18,56311,536
RemansoBrazil 17,76211,037
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,9489,289
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 17,12110,639
Rio NegroBrazil 16,36510,170
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,63310,336
SalvadorBrazil 18,06511,226
Santa MariaBrazil 15,8319,838
SantaremBrazil 16,33510,151
SantosBrazil 16,79010,434
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,75510,412
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,68210,366
Sao GoncaloBrazil 18,20211,311
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,22710,083
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,7919,812
Sao LourencoBrazil 17,01010,570
Sao LuisBrazil 17,47410,858
Sao MateusBrazil 17,66610,978
São PauloBrazil 16,78910,433
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,81210,447
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,8529,229
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,95711,159
SerrinhaBrazil 18,06111,223
Sete LagoasBrazil 17,22010,701
SobralBrazil 17,92911,141
SoureBrazil 16,96810,544
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,48010,862
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,6289,711
SurubimBrazil 18,47711,482
TaguatingaBrazil 17,24910,719
TarauacaBrazil 14,6189,084
TauaBrazil 17,95511,157
TefeBrazil 15,2489,476
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,55810,911
TeresinaBrazil 17,68110,987
TiriosBrazil 16,0909,998
TorresBrazil 16,17610,052
TracuateuaBrazil 17,15210,659
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,45010,222
TriunfoBrazil 18,21111,316
TucuruiBrazil 16,90310,504
TuriacuBrazil 17,33510,772
UaupesBrazil 14,9309,278
UbatubaBrazil 16,92710,518
UberabaBrazil 16,85910,476
VassourasBrazil 17,11010,633
VicosaBrazil 17,27910,737
VitoriaBrazil 17,52610,891
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,75211,031
Ze DocaBrazil 17,36310,789
BurgasBulgaria 12,5997,829
LomBulgaria 12,7847,944
PlevenBulgaria 12,7277,909
PlovdivBulgaria 12,8037,956
SadovoBulgaria 12,7927,949
SandanskiBulgaria 12,9418,042
SofiaBulgaria 12,8577,990
VarnaBulgaria 12,5237,782
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,91110,509
BurundiBurundi 14,3438,913
Phnom PenhCambodia 5,8703,648
SiemreapCambodia 5,9813,717
BatouriCameroon 15,8069,822
DoualaCameroon 16,31010,135
GarouaCameroon 15,7179,767
MamfeCameroon 16,29010,123
MarouaCameroon 15,5809,682
NgaoundereCameroon 15,7839,808
NkoundjaCameroon 16,14110,030
YaoundeCameroon 16,12810,022
YokoCameroon 15,9779,929
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6545,378
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6995,406
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,3485,187
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,1708,184
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,8696,133
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,9896,829
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,8676,753
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2227,595
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7195,418
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,0556,248
Banff, AbCanada 9,1435,682
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 11,8127,340
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,6937,887
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,3375,802
Bissett, MbCanada 10,5106,531
Blue River, BcCanada 8,8865,522
Bonavista, NfCanada 11,9827,446
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,1465,062
Brandon, MbCanada 10,2536,371
Broadview, SkCanada 10,0596,251
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,0956,895
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,2785,144
Burgeo, NfCanada 14,0458,728
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4635,259
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,3965,839
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,2505,748
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5475,933
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,4535,253
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2386,983
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,9336,794
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 11,3987,083
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,7945,465
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,2425,122
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,0875,025
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,5067,771
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,9995,592
Chapais, QcCanada 11,9007,395
Charlo, NbCanada 12,5167,777
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,8257,970
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,8217,967
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,4465,248
Chatham, NbCanada 12,6377,853
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3386,424
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,4127,092
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 12,2097,587
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,3476,430
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,9335,551
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7296,667
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,4765,888
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 11,5627,185
Comox, BcCanada 8,4775,267
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3695,822
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6246,602
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4215,854
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,1325,674
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,7827,943
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,2156,348
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,8445,496
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2945,154
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,8778,002
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,7896,705
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1007,519
Dryden, OnCanada 10,7506,680
Earlton, OnCanada 11,7367,293
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,2695,760
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,2745,763
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,2725,761
Edson, AbCanada 9,0775,641
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,2915,152
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,9076,157
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0576,249
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,1995,095
Eureka, NtCanada 9,7276,044
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0066,218
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3855,832
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,3965,839
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7255,422
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,3395,803
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8305,487
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,3285,797
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,8125,476
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,1015,655
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,6447,857
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,6577,865
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,2396,984
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,0298,096
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,3946,459
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5535,315
Golden, BcCanada 9,0455,620
Goose, NfCanada 12,3957,703
Gore Bay, OnCanada 11,6207,221
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,9235,545
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,8177,964
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,8057,957
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,9554,943
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9218,029
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,9068,020
Hamilton, OnCanada 11,9437,422
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,3977,704
Harrow, OnCanada 11,7837,322
Hay River, NtCanada 9,1165,665
Hope, BcCanada 8,7195,418
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8285,486
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,1926,955
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,4095,226
Iqaluit, NtCanada 11,2396,984
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,4265,857
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,3935,837
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,8005,469
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 11,4517,116
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 11,4497,114
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8735,514
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6426,613
Kingston, OnCanada 12,1207,531
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,2115,103
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,1535,688
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,6667,249
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,2047,583
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,7856,080
La Tuque, QcCanada 11,3677,064
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,2305,735
Langara, BcCanada 8,0084,976
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,9716,817
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,3475,808
London, OnCanada 11,8637,372
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,6476,616
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,0046,216
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7175,417
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3206,413
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,0387,481
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5195,915
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,1435,060
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,2485,125
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,4915,898
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,5455,310
Moncton, NbCanada 12,7477,921
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,3657,683
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,2547,615
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,2357,603
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8526,122
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,4667,125
Morden, MbCanada 10,4036,465
Muskoka, OnCanada 11,8937,390
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,0747,503
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,5415,307
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,5867,821
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,8977,393
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,6105,350
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,6295,984
North Bay, OnCanada 11,8097,338
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,1187,530
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,1207,531
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0155,602
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,1636,316
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8565,503
Petawawa, OnCanada 11,9737,440
Peterborough, OnCanada 11,9977,455
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,8566,746
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4705,264
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,9308,035
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,3155,167
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,3706,444
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7936,086
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6705,388
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1755,080
Princeton, BcCanada 10,0476,243
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,7456,055
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3017,644
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,6745,390
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,2545,750
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,6366,609
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9156,161
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9126,159
Resolute, NtCanada 9,7456,056
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,9605,568
Roberval, QcCanada 12,1347,540
Sable Island, NsCanada 13,1798,190
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5015,904
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,7357,914
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,0635,011
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,4526,495
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,5967,828
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,7416,053
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 11,4567,119
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,9867,448
Scott, SkCanada 9,5955,963
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,3557,678
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,9268,032
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,3697,687
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,2915,152
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,7516,681
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,7976,709
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,1835,706
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3925,215
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,8808,004
Summerside, PeCanada 12,7717,936
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,7036,030
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,6956,024
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,9988,077
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,9816,202
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2975,156
Teslin, YtCanada 8,1895,089
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0736,260
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,3285,796
Thompson, MbCanada 10,2256,354
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 11,0416,861
Timmins, OnCanada 11,5637,185
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4075,224
Toronto, OntarioCanada 11,9587,431
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 11,9387,419
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0617,495
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,7806,699
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,9128,024
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,5265,920
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 11,8227,346
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5955,341
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,3665,820
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4515,873
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5735,328
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5475,311
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,1227,533
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 11,8977,393
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,3985,219
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0835,023
Wiarton, OnCanada 11,7797,320
Windsor, OnCanada 11,7677,312
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,4416,488
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9186,163
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,8297,972
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1865,708
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,0466,243
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 16,0769,990
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 16,0329,963
SalCape Verde 17,37610,798
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,3669,549
BiraoCentral African Republic 14,7209,147
AbecheChad 14,7719,179
FayaChad 14,7329,155
MoundouChad 15,4779,618
N’DjamenaChad 15,4239,584
AntofagastaChile 14,5159,020
AricaChile 14,6169,083
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,5818,439
ChicoChile 13,5488,419
ChillanChile 13,9658,678
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,8728,620
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,4298,967
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,4978,387
Curico-General FreireChile 14,0958,759
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,5989,072
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,5966,585
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,1648,180
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,2708,868
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,7218,526
ParronChile 14,1698,805
Puerto AysenChile 13,5358,411
Puerto MonttChile 13,6838,503
Punta ArenasChile 13,2588,238
QuinteroChile 14,1498,793
SantiagoChile 14,1958,821
SewellChile 14,2028,825
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,8308,594
ValdiviaChile 13,7408,538
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,8388,599
VallenarChile 14,3908,942
ValparaisoChile 14,1788,810
AltaiChina 7,9554,943
BeijingChina 5,5493,448
ChangchunChina 5,2003,231
ChangduChina 6,8614,264
ChangshaChina 5,3163,303
ChengduChina 6,2133,861
ChongqingChina 5,9423,693
DuianChina 6,8874,280
ErlianChina 6,0603,766
GanzhouChina 5,0333,127
GuangzhouChina 5,1043,171
HaikouChina 5,3633,333
HailarChina 5,9173,677
HamiChina 7,4304,617
HetanChina 8,5035,284
JiuquanChina 6,9464,317
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,8385,492
KashiChina 8,8505,499
KunmingChina 6,2173,864
LanzhouChina 6,3783,963
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,4144,607
NanchangChina 5,0433,134
NanjingChina 4,9353,067
NanningChina 5,6193,492
PingbianChina 5,3833,345
QingdaoChina 5,0253,123
QiqiharChina 5,5463,446
RuoqiangChina 7,8004,847
ShanghaiChina 4,6722,903
ShantouChina 4,7922,978
ShenyangChina 5,1583,205
TaiyuanChina 5,7153,552
TaoyuanChina 4,4132,742
TengchongChina 6,6384,125
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,9194,921
Xi’AnChina 5,8813,655
XichangChina 6,3123,923
YanjiChina 4,8813,033
YichangChina 5,5413,444
YinchuanChina 6,2683,895
YiningChina 8,4215,233
ZhengzhouChina 5,4963,415
ZhijiangChina 5,5893,473
Aepto.San LuisColombia 13,7618,551
Antonio NarinoColombia 13,7908,569
AraucaColombia 14,3678,928
BarranquillaColombia 13,8248,591
Benito SalasColombia 13,9758,684
BogotáColombia 14,0628,738
Camilo DazaColombia 14,1528,795
El CaranoColombia 13,7718,557
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4158,958
MatecanaColombia 13,8888,630
PeralesColombia 13,9608,675
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,7389,158
Rafael NunezColombia 13,7618,551
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0468,107
Simon BolivarColombia 13,8748,621
VanguardiaColombia 14,1328,782
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6799,121
YariguiesColombia 14,0418,725
MoroniComoros 12,8748,000
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,8547,988
LimonCosta Rica 12,9798,065
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,7857,945
San JoseCosta Rica 12,8667,995
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,1738,186
DubrovnikCroatia 13,1838,192
SibenikCroatia 13,2258,218
SplitCroatia 13,2128,210
ZagrebCroatia 13,0538,111
CamagueyCuba 13,1328,160
CasablancaCuba 12,6367,852
HavanaCuba 12,6387,853
WillemstadCuraçao 14,3828,937
FamagustaCyprus 12,5437,794
LarnacaCyprus 12,5817,818
LimassolCyprus 12,6387,853
NicosiaCyprus 12,5947,826
BrnoCzech Republic 12,7457,920
ChebCzech Republic 12,8697,997
MosnovCzech Republic 12,6307,848
PragueCzech Republic 12,7827,943
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,6179,083
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2279,462
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,8879,872
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5899,066
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,9939,317
CopenhagenDenmark 12,3687,685
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,2967,641
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 12,5397,792
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 12,4917,762
MarstalDenmark 12,5187,779
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 12,4567,740
OdenseDenmark 12,4727,750
RandersDenmark 12,3887,698
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,3157,653
StudsgårdDenmark 12,4617,743
TønderDenmark 12,5697,811
TylstrupDenmark 12,3247,658
TystofteDenmark 12,4517,737
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 12,2837,633
VestervigDenmark 12,4167,716
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,5437,795
Melville HallDominica 14,9969,319
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,8878,629
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 14,0408,725
AzuaDominican Republic 13,9428,664
BaniDominican Republic 13,9988,698
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,9268,654
BayaguanaDominican Republic 14,0438,727
CabreraDominican Republic 13,9798,687
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,9348,659
CotuiDominican Republic 13,9838,689
DajabonDominican Republic 13,8078,580
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,8788,624
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,8638,614
El SeyboDominican Republic 14,1028,763
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,9438,664
Hato MayorDominican Republic 14,0808,750
HigueyDominican Republic 14,1408,787
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,8478,604
ImbertDominican Republic 13,9038,640
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,9308,656
JimaniDominican Republic 13,8478,605
La RomanaDominican Republic 14,1208,774
La VegaDominican Republic 13,9408,662
Las AmericasDominican Republic 14,0548,734
LuperonDominican Republic 13,8668,616
MichesDominican Republic 14,0898,755
MocaDominican Republic 13,9308,656
MoncionDominican Republic 13,8678,617
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,7998,575
Monte PlataDominican Republic 14,0258,715
NaguaDominican Republic 13,9968,697
NeybaDominican Republic 13,8858,628
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,8728,620
PimentelDominican Republic 13,9798,687
PoloDominican Republic 13,9148,647
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,9108,644
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,8448,603
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,9618,676
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,9548,671
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 14,0918,756
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 14,0548,733
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,9428,664
SamanaDominican Republic 14,0538,733
San CristobalDominican Republic 14,0248,715
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,8978,636
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,9708,681
San JuanDominican Republic 13,8908,631
San R. YumaDominican Republic 14,1518,793
SanchezDominican Republic 14,0268,716
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,9098,643
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,8468,604
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 14,0348,721
TamayoDominican Republic 13,9078,642
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,9958,697
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,9998,699
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,8278,592
YamasaDominican Republic 14,0058,703
YasicaDominican Republic 13,9138,646
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,5936,582
CanarEcuador 13,6688,493
GuayaquilEcuador 13,5588,425
IzobambaEcuador 13,6798,500
La ConcordiaEcuador 13,5838,440
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,6568,486
MilagroEcuador 13,5898,444
OtavaloEcuador 13,7018,514
PichilingueEcuador 13,5908,445
PortoviejoEcuador 13,4788,376
PuyoEcuador 13,7638,552
QuitoEcuador 13,6838,503
RumipambaEcuador 13,6848,504
San GabrielEcuador 13,7448,540
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 13,0758,125
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,9288,033
AswanEgypt 13,1698,183
AsyutEgypt 13,1938,198
BahariyaEgypt 13,3148,273
Beni SuefEgypt 13,0858,131
CairoEgypt 13,0068,082
DabaaEgypt 13,2088,208
DakhlaEgypt 13,4508,358
El ArishEgypt 12,7517,924
El TorEgypt 12,9038,018
FarafraEgypt 13,4598,364
HelwanEgypt 13,0248,093
HurguadaEgypt 12,9458,044
IsmailiaEgypt 12,9118,023
KhargaEgypt 13,3108,271
KosseirEgypt 12,9408,041
LuxorEgypt 13,1038,143
Mersa MatruhEgypt 13,2938,260
MinyaEgypt 13,1668,182
Port-SaidEgypt 12,8778,002
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,7397,916
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,8467,983
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,9198,028
SalloumEgypt 13,4468,356
Siwa OasisEgypt 13,5578,424
SohagEgypt 13,1548,174
St. KatrineEgypt 12,8447,981
TahrirEgypt 13,0408,103
TantaEgypt 13,0078,083
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,1667,560
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,2397,605
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,1787,568
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,2307,600
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,42010,204
AsmaraEritrea 12,8858,007
AssabEritrea 12,5517,799
MassawaEritrea 12,8207,967
TallinEstonia 11,5797,195
TartuEstonia 11,5827,197
VilsandiEstonia 11,7737,316
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,0718,122
GonderEthiopia 13,1218,154
NegeleEthiopia 13,0708,122
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,0478,729
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 12,2367,604
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 12,2407,606
Laucala BayFiji 3,5682,217
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 3,4662,154
NandiFiji 3,4662,154
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,9742,470
HelsinkiFinland 11,5217,159
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,4967,143
JoensuuFinland 11,1386,921
JokioinenFinland 11,5177,157
JyvskylFinland 11,3137,030
KajaaniFinland 11,1006,898
KuopioFinland 11,1996,959
KuusamoFinland 10,9276,790
LappeenrantaFinland 11,3097,027
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,7117,277
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,4767,132
OuluFinland 11,1366,920
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 10,9136,781
TampereFinland 11,4577,119
TurkuFinland 11,5887,201
VaasaFinland 11,4077,089
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 13,7558,548
BiarritzFrance 14,0488,729
BordeauxFrance 13,8828,626
BrestFrance 13,6248,466
CaenFrance 13,4378,350
ChateaurouxFrance 13,5978,449
DijonFrance 13,4308,346
GourdonFrance 13,8158,585
GrenobleFrance 13,6028,452
Le MansFrance 13,5418,415
LilleFrance 13,1858,193
LyonFrance 13,5828,440
MarseilleFrance 13,7858,566
MontpellierFrance 13,8258,591
NancyFrance 13,2528,235
NantesFrance 13,6788,500
NiceFrance 13,6768,498
ParisFrance 13,3828,316
PerpignanFrance 13,9528,670
StrasbourgFrance 13,2088,208
ToulonFrance 13,7858,566
ToulouseFrance 13,9268,654
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,37810,177
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,24810,097
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,37810,178
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,47210,236
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,17910,054
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,1964,472
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,0893,784
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,0883,783
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,2304,493
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,9894,964
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,6974,162
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 6,6054,104
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6686,008
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,4476,492
BitamGabon 16,18810,059
CocobeachGabon 16,42110,204
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 16,0529,975
LambarnGabon 16,39710,189
LastourvilleGabon 16,12910,022
LibrevilleGabon 16,45610,226
MakokouGabon 16,0809,992
MayumbaGabon 16,40210,192
MitzicGabon 16,21910,079
MkamboGabon 15,9539,914
MoandaGabon 16,0789,991
MouilaGabon 16,33510,151
Port-GentilGabon 16,55810,289
TchibanGabon 16,35310,162
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 12,4697,748
BanjulGambia 17,67410,983
SukhumiGeorgia 11,5997,208
TbilisiGeorgia 11,3697,065
BerlinGermany 12,6207,842
BrockenGermany 12,7907,948
CologneGermany 13,0098,084
DresdenGermany 12,7157,902
ErfurtGermany 12,8497,984
EssenGermany 12,9688,058
FichtelbergGermany 12,8127,962
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,0228,092
GeisenheimGermany 13,0628,117
GorlitzGermany 12,6607,867
HamburgGermany 12,6487,860
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 12,6487,860
HannoverGermany 12,7677,933
HelgolandGermany 12,6747,876
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,1298,159
KarlsruheGermany 13,1358,162
KasselGermany 12,8838,005
KonstanzGermany 13,2228,216
LeipzigGermany 12,7527,924
LindenbergGermany 12,6077,834
MagdeburgGermany 12,7227,906
MunichGermany 13,0458,106
MünsterGermany 12,8918,011
NeustrelitzGermany 12,5527,800
NurembergGermany 12,9758,063
NurnbergGermany 12,9778,064
PotsdamGermany 12,6377,853
RostockGermany 12,5197,779
SchleswigGermany 12,5827,819
StuttgartGermany 13,1238,155
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,1358,162
ZugspitzeGermany 13,1648,180
AccraGhana 17,23810,712
KumasiGhana 17,30810,755
TamaleGhana 17,06810,606
GibraltarGibraltar 14,9239,273
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,8117,961
AthensGreece 13,1528,173
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,1678,182
ChiosGreece 12,9548,050
CorfuGreece 13,2968,262
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,1148,149
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,2158,212
IoanninaGreece 13,2318,222
KalamataGreece 13,3338,285
KerkiraGreece 13,2968,262
Kythira IslandGreece 13,3148,273
LamiaGreece 13,1798,189
LarissaGreece 13,1308,159
LemnosGreece 12,9328,036
LimnosGreece 12,9198,028
MethoniGreece 13,3718,309
MilosGreece 13,1828,191
MitiliniGreece 12,8778,002
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,8798,003
NaxosGreece 13,0898,134
PatrasGreece 13,2718,247
RhodesGreece 12,9318,036
SamosGreece 12,9408,041
Skiros IslandGreece 13,0338,099
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,2858,255
ThessalonikiGreece 13,0328,098
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,2748,249
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,3648,305
AasiaatGreenland 11,2636,999
AmmassalikGreenland 11,8427,359
AputiteqGreenland 11,6637,247
DanmarkshavnGreenland 10,7026,651
FrederikshbGreenland 11,9807,445
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,4127,091
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,2516,992
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,4037,086
JakobshavnGreenland 11,2506,991
JulianehbGreenland 12,1977,580
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,4717,128
Kap TobinGreenland 11,4127,091
NanortalikGreenland 12,2757,628
NarsarsuaqGreenland 12,1667,560
NordGreenland 10,1646,316
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7217,283
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,2626,377
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,3297,661
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,4717,128
UpernavikGreenland 10,8176,722
UummannaqGreenland 11,0916,892
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,9389,283
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,9399,283
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,0697,500
BokeGuinea 17,88111,111
ConakryGuinea 17,96611,164
FaranahGuinea 17,76411,039
KankanGuinea 17,64210,963
KindiaGuinea 17,88111,111
KissidougouGuinea 17,77911,048
LabeGuinea 17,72711,016
MacentaGuinea 17,81811,073
MamouGuinea 17,80911,066
NzerekoreGuinea 17,79711,059
SiguiriGuinea 17,53810,898
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,81211,068
GeorgetownGuyana 15,7029,757
TimehriGuyana 15,7039,758
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,7988,574
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,2323,251
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,9713,089
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,1143,178
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8453,011
Midway IslandHawaii 3,4902,169
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,1073,173
CatacamasHonduras 12,5417,793
CholutecaHonduras 12,4567,740
La CeibaHonduras 12,4217,719
La MesaHonduras 12,3187,654
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7537,925
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,2477,610
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,4307,724
TelaHonduras 12,3577,679
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0123,114
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,0113,114
BudapestHungary 12,7577,928
Budapest-LORINCHungary 12,7537,925
DebrecenHungary 12,6167,840
KeszthelyHungary 12,9118,023
MiskolcHungary 12,6187,841
PecsHungary 12,9168,026
SzegedHungary 12,7937,950
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 12,9018,017
AkureyriIceland 11,9327,414
DalatangiIceland 11,9557,429
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 12,0727,502
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 12,1427,545
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,8387,357
ReykhólarIceland 11,9637,434
ReykjavíkIceland 12,1107,525
StykkisholmurIceland 12,0047,459
VestmannaeyjarIceland 12,1907,575
AgraIndia 8,6855,397
AhmedabadIndia 9,2545,751
AkolaIndia 8,8205,481
AllahabadIndia 8,3205,170
AmritsarIndia 8,9745,576
BangaloreIndia 8,8235,483
Belgaum (Sambre)India 9,1155,664
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,9064,913
BikanerIndia 9,1475,684
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,5425,308
CherrapunjiIndia 7,3164,546
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,3164,546
DaltonganjIndia 8,0865,024
DarbhangaIndia 7,9044,912
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,0214,363
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,0124,357
DumkaIndia 7,7634,824
DwarkaIndia 9,6245,980
GoaIndia 9,2045,719
GuwahatiIndia 7,3374,559
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,6925,401
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,9335,551
JagdalpurIndia 8,3075,162
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,6484,753
KotaIndia 8,9135,538
KozhikodeIndia 9,0355,615
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,7145,415
LudhianaIndia 8,8765,515
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 9,1205,667
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,5225,296
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 9,2755,764
MusulipatnamIndia 8,4155,229
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,6085,349
New DelhiIndia 8,7625,445
PambanIndia 8,6825,395
PuneIndia 9,1705,698
SagarIndia 8,6265,360
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,9665,571
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,9385,554
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,9385,554
VeravalIndia 9,5095,909
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,1795,083
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,5392,199
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,6742,904
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,8843,656
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,2832,661
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,7492,329
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 2,8191,752
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,5984,100
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 2,6171,626
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 6,4764,025
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,4763,403
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 2,2341,388
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 4,7832,972
AbadanIran 11,4937,142
ArakIran 11,2386,984
BabolsarIran 10,9086,779
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8106,718
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,1586,934
Bandar LengehIran 10,9776,821
BirjandIran 10,4206,475
BushehrIran 11,2967,019
ChahbaharIran 10,4336,483
DezfulIran 11,4187,095
EsfahanIran 11,1136,905
IranshahrIran 10,3906,456
KermanIran 10,6856,640
KermanshahIran 11,4607,122
Khoram AbadIran 11,3917,079
MashhadIran 10,3116,407
OroomiehIran 11,5197,158
RamsarIran 11,0736,881
RashtIran 11,1496,928
SemnanIran 10,8746,757
ShahroudIran 10,7186,660
ShirazIran 11,1136,906
TabrizIran 11,4017,085
TeheranIran 11,0546,869
YazdIran 10,8946,770
ZahedanIran 10,3306,419
ZanjanIran 11,2667,001
BaghdadIraq 11,7557,305
BasraIraq 11,5297,165
BelmulletIreland 13,1238,155
Birr, OffalyIreland 13,2118,209
ClaremorrisIreland 13,1628,179
ClonesIreland 13,0798,127
Collooney, SligoIreland 13,1038,142
CorkIreland 13,3488,295
Cork (Ap)Ireland 13,3548,298
DublinIreland 13,1428,167
KilkennyIreland 13,2518,234
Malin HeadIreland 12,9578,051
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 13,2638,242
ShannonIreland 13,2708,246
ValentiaIreland 13,3748,311
EilatIsrael 12,7257,908
HaifaIsrael 12,5687,810
JerusalemIsrael 12,5957,827
Tel AvivIsrael 12,6167,839
AlbengaItaly 13,5988,450
AlgheroItaly 13,8948,634
AmendolaItaly 13,4108,333
AnconaItaly 13,3648,305
ArezzoItaly 13,4658,368
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,3798,314
BergamoItaly 13,3798,314
BolognaItaly 13,4018,328
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,2328,223
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,5538,422
BrindisiItaly 13,3438,292
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 13,9758,684
CameriItaly 13,4398,351
CampobassoItaly 13,4698,370
Cape BellavistaItaly 13,8818,626
Cape CarbonaraItaly 13,9638,677
Cape FrascaItaly 13,9648,677
Cape MeleItaly 13,6038,453
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,5558,423
Catania, SicilyItaly 13,7698,556
CerviaItaly 13,3778,313
CiampinoItaly 13,5658,430
Cimone MountainItaly 13,4608,364
Cisa PassItaly 13,4748,373
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,5878,443
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,1868,194
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 13,8258,591
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,5248,404
DecimomannuItaly 13,9718,682
DobbiacoItaly 13,1668,182
FalconaraItaly 13,3738,310
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13,4688,369
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,4258,343
FonniItaly 13,8908,631
FrontoneItaly 13,4148,336
FrosinoneItaly 13,5398,413
GelaItaly 13,8528,608
GenoaItaly 13,5318,408
GhediItaly 13,3738,310
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,3988,325
GrazzaniseItaly 13,5438,416
GrossetoItaly 13,5678,431
GrottaglieItaly 13,3888,320
GuardiavecchiaItaly 13,7868,567
GuidoniaItaly 13,5418,415
IstranaItaly 13,2628,241
Lampedusa IslandItaly 14,0788,748
LatinaItaly 13,5698,432
LatronicoItaly 13,5068,393
LecceItaly 13,3648,304
M. CalamitaItaly 13,6038,453
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,4278,344
Messina, SicilyItaly 13,6818,502
MilanItaly 13,4188,338
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 13,4278,344
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13,5928,446
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,5458,417
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 13,8078,580
PadovaItaly 13,2968,262
Paganella MountainItaly 13,2728,248
Palermo, SicilyItaly 13,8268,591
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 13,8338,596
PantelleriaItaly 14,0128,707
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,4268,343
PerdasdefoguItaly 13,9178,648
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,4618,365
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,4258,342
PiacenzaItaly 13,4458,355
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 13,5208,401
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,3598,301
Ponza IslandItaly 13,6198,463
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,4758,373
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,5868,442
PrizziItaly 13,8508,607
RadicofaniItaly 13,5178,400
Resia PassItaly 13,2438,229
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,3788,313
RivoltoItaly 13,1908,196
Rolle PassItaly 13,2248,218
RomeItaly 13,5588,425
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,5858,442
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,1818,191
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 13,6368,474
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,3838,316
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,3838,316
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 13,5058,392
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 13,8738,621
Scuro MountainItaly 13,5418,415
SigonellaItaly 13,7838,565
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,4018,328
TarvisioItaly 13,1188,152
TermoliItaly 13,4148,336
TorinoItaly 13,5268,405
Torino/ CaselleItaly 13,5148,398
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 13,8928,632
TrevicoItaly 13,4778,375
TrevisoItaly 13,2618,240
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,1808,190
Turin, PiedmontItaly 13,5268,405
UdineItaly 13,1738,186
Ustica IslandItaly 13,7868,567
VeniceItaly 13,2658,243
VeronaItaly 13,3488,294
VicenzaItaly 13,3008,265
Vigna Di Vall